ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7585226
nr 758 5226
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Charles Blondin, Paris scene, signed, subject size: 34x39,
Charles Blondin, Parismotiv, signerad, motivets mått: 34x39
300
SEK 100
Monday May 14 2012
at 18:49:38
14/5 18:43:44